ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837112
nr 1283 7112
Cecilia Sikström
(f. 1962), Sverige
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, numbered 294/300. Subject: 40x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 294/300. Motivet: 40x40 cm
Cecilia Sikström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1962.
1200
SEK 1900
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:49:06
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
1.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Cecilia Sikström
Read more about Cecilia Sikström